ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15018474
nr 1501 8474
OIL PAINTING
unsigned, still life. Oil on canvas, 30x44 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x61,
osignerad, stilleben. Olja på duk, 30x44 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x61 cm
SEK 100
Monday November 7 2022
at 19:47:31
5/11 12:55:53